Nina Cardova

Nina Cardova
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Zoey Doll, Nina Estes

Biography: Nina Cardova was born in the United States on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Zoey Doll, Nina Estes. She is of Latin descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Nina Cardova is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 34 boobs as well. Nina Cardova has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nina Cardova is ranked number 4910 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 23, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Nina Cardova, including 3 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4910
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Nina
 
spacer
 
Nina Cardova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 22, 2013 
Zoey Doll sucks cock on the floor in black stockings  Remove
Nina Cardova swallows a big warm cumload video  Remove
See full Nina Cardova movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Nina Cardova Galleries
Nina Cardova Sucking Cock and Getting a Cum Facial 
Zoey Doll nervous gagged brunette bound in rope getting spanked video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.