Anita Rinaldi

Anita Rinaldi
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 10, 1972
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Ritzy that's the only word to described Anita...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Anita Santos

Biography: Anita Rinaldi was born in Hungary on October 10, 1972, and is also known as Anita Santos. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Anita Rinaldi has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Anita Rinaldi is ranked number 4445 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, March 20, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Anita Rinaldi, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4448
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/20/2012
 
Suggest Anita
 
spacer
 
Anita Rinaldi Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 20, 2012  
Anita Rinaldi shows off her perky 1990s tits and hot body  Remove
 1
 
Anita Rinaldi Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Ritzy that's the only word to described Anita.
Posted by: John on 2/24/2014 6:58:32 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.