Nina Kornikova

Nina Kornikova
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:October 5, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nina Moon, Nina Derek, Nina Kournikova

Biography: Nina Kornikova was born in the Czech Republic on October 5, 1978, and is also known as Nina Moon, Nina Derek, Nina Kournikova. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Nina Kornikova is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Nina Kornikova has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nina Kornikova is ranked number 6525 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Nina Kornikova, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6524
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Nina
 
spacer
 
Nina Kornikova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 10, 2013 
See full Nina Kornikova movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Nina Kornikova Galleries
Nina Kornikova stripping her white dress 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.