Niya Yu

Niya Yu
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Taiwan
Birthday:August 30, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
great set of pictures. Very sexy in red fishn...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nya Yu

Biography: Niya Yu was born in Taiwan on August 30, 1980, and is also known as Nya Yu. She is of Asian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Niya Yu is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Niya Yu has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Niya Yu is ranked number 2539 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 5, 2009. Feel free to check out the 13 galleries we have of Niya Yu, including 6 video clips and 7 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2539
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 01/05/2009
 
Suggest Niya
 
spacer
 
Niya Yu Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 09, 2013 
Asian schoolgirl Niya Yu sucks on some big black cock  Remove
Asian Niya Yu Takes Off Red Fishnets and Spreads  Remove
Asian schoolgirl Niya Yu gets pounded by big black cock video  Remove
Asian Niya Yu gets cum shot all over her pretty face video  Remove
Horny Asian Niya Yu blows two cocks at the same time video  Remove
Naughty Asian Niya Yu sucks on a big huge cock video  Remove
See full Niya Yu movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Niya Yu Galleries
Niya Yu stuffs adildo up her pussy and rides a fat black dong 
Niya Yu with face covered in cum 
Porn starlet Niya Yu riding cock 
Niya Yu Sucking and Fucking Four Black Cocks 
Sexy Niya Yu dropping panties 
Niya Yu Sucking Cock and Getting Cum on Her Face video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


great set of pictures. Very sexy in red fishnets. Lovely round tits and an inviting cunt.
Posted by: Stevej on 6/17/2015 1:15:48 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.