Nomi

Nomi
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:France
Birthday:July 25, 1969
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:42 kg / 92 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Adalina Perron

Biography: Nomi was born in France on July 25, 1969, and is also known as Adalina Perron. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Nomi is very skinny and weighs 92 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Nomi has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nomi is ranked number 6243 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Nomi, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6243
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Nomi
 
spacer
 
Nomi Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 22, 2011 
See full Nomi movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Nomi MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Nomi Galleries
Old wife Nomi taking it up the ass from her younger stud 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.