Adrienne Klass

Adrienne Klass
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:July 13, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cleo

Biography: Adrienne Klass was born in Hungary on July 13, 1981, and is also known as Cleo. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Adrienne Klass has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Adrienne Klass is ranked number 2874 on Barelist and was added on Friday, March 13, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Adrienne Klass, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2873
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/13/2009
 
Suggest Adrienne
 
spacer
 
Adrienne Klass Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 22, 2011 
Adrienne Klass Bio And Ass screwing video  Remove
See full Adrienne Klass movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.