Nyomi Marcella

Nyomi Marcella
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 9, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Most beautiful girl around ~ Brent
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nyomi Arman

Biography: Nyomi Marcella was born in Encinitas California on July 9, 1981. She is 5'4 and 106 lbs with a very perky set of 34B tits. Nyomi has shoulder length black hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Nyomi does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as New Sensations. Please make sure you take some time to admire all of our sexy Nyomi Marcella picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Stunning Asian Nyomi Marcella is the twin sister of Jade Marcella, who is also an adult actress. She has a very nice and petite body, with great curves and super perky B cup tits. Nyomi seems to mostly do hardcore shoots, where she really gets into the scenes and seems to really love the cock. Her lesbian and glamour work has also been very hot, and we would love to see her pursue more glamour work in the near future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1344
 Change:
 Links: 27
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Nyomi
 
spacer
 
Nyomi Marcella Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 09, 2013 
Asian Nyomi Marcella shows off her wet beaver on the pool table  Remove
Sexy Nyomi Marcella takes on some huge black cock  Remove
Nyomi Marcella Works Out Her Pussy In The Gym  Remove
Cute Asian Nyomi Marcella sucks on a big black cock  Remove
Hot asian Nyomi Marcella uses her big purple toy on her tight pussy  Remove
Nyomi Marcella Takes Off Bra and Panties Then Sucks and screws  Remove
Nyomi Marcella Takes Off Funky Leopard Bikini  Remove
Nyomi Marcella toys in cute purple lingerie  Remove
Nyomi Marcella rubs her pussy in sexy white stockings  Remove
Nyomi Marcella Pulls Down Top and Toys With Big Puple Dildo  Remove
Nyomi Marcella Strips Off Pink Top and Gets Off With Toy  Remove
Petite asian Nyomi Marcella gets pounded by huge dick video  Remove
Sexy asian Nyomi Marcella takes on big black cock video  Remove
Asian Nyomi Marcella rips off her top and takes on some dick video  Remove
Nyomi Marcella rubs her pussy in sexy white lingerie video  Remove
Nyomi Marcella masterbates as her girlfriend gets fucked video  Remove
Exotic babe Nyomi Marcella gets a mouthful of warm cum video  Remove
Nyomi Marcella takes part in a big ebony FFM threesome video  Remove
Exotic beauty Nyomi Marcella gives a great BJ to some huge cock video  Remove
Exotic babe Nyomi Marcella sucks on a giant big cock video  Remove
See full Nyomi Marcella movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Nyomi Marcella MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Nyomi Marcella Galleries
Nyomi Marcela asian glam babe shows sweet set of perky breasts 
Nyomi Marcela has trimmed pubic hair 
Nyomi Marcella nude Asian plays with long dildo on sofa 
Nyomi Marcella shows and toys pink pussy close up at pool 
Nyomi Marcella young Asian shows and toys pink pussy 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Most beautiful girl around
Posted by: Brent on 8/27/2013 11:40:05 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.