Olga Winter

Olga Winter
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Queenie

Biography: Olga Winter was born in Hungary on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Queenie. She is of Caucasian descent. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Olga Winter is ranked number 5280 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 27, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Olga Winter, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5281
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Olga
 
spacer
 
Olga Winter Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 07, 2011 
Olga Winter sucks a fat cock in her white dress  Remove
Amazing Olga Winter rides two dicks at the same time video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.