Olivia La Roche

Olivia La Roche
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:July 6, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Natalie Brooke

Biography: Olivia La Roche was born in Brno Czech Republic on July 6, 1988. She is 5'9 and 123 lbs with a great pair of all natural perky 36B tits. Olivia has shoulder length light brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy little body. Olivia has mostly shot for European producers and has done a good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes. Make sure you take the time out to really enjoy our hot Olivia La Roche picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Olivia La Roche is a super sultry Czech pornstar. She has a long body that just doesn't end. Olivia has some amazing long legs, and a very slim waist. Her B cups also look great on her nice and tight frame. We tend to like seeing Olivia getting herself off the most with her fingers or toys over her hardcore scenes. The hardcore scenes are still very hot, but there is just something amazing about Olivia pleasing her pink little pussy.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1053
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 08/05/2009
 
Suggest Olivia
 
spacer
 
Olivia La Roche Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 01, 2013 
Olivia La Roche takes off black leather skirt and top  Remove
Olivia La Roche cutie gets on her knees and blows cock  Remove
Horny Olivia La Roche strips down by the pool and plays  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.