Olivia O Lovely

Olivia O Lovely
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:September 26, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:70 kg / 154 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
olivia dear you are hot queen ~ kk
you are so sexy. i love you. ~ rock
sex ~ nader

 
Nicknames:

Olivia O'Lovely

Biography: Olivia O Lovely was born in Santa Fe California on September 26, 1976. She is 5'7 and 154 lbs with a great set of massive 36DD tits. Olivia has long jet black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her belly button and tongue pierced and has tattoos on her lower back, legs and belly button. Olivia does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all the major adult sites including New Sensations and Naughty America. Make sure you check out our huge collection of Olivia O Lovely picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Olivia O Lovely is one hell of a pornstar. She has really made her mark in the industry with her out of this world shoots. Olivia is very tall and has the womanly body of a goddess. She also is well known for those huge DD cup tits. Although Olivia has mainly done hardcore scenes, we also love it when she gets with another hot woman for amazing lesbian shoots.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #584
 Change:
 Links: 40
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Olivia
 
spacer
 
Olivia O Lovely Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 31, 2013 
Exclusive Olivia O Lovely pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Olivia O Lovelys great pussy gets fucked by her boyfriend  Remove
Flower Tucci and Olivia O Lovely show off their asses  Remove
Big tit Olivia O lovely takes off her pink top and gets DPed  Remove
Olivia O Lovely shows off her amazing pussy in black lingerie  Remove
Olivia O Lovely gets fucked hard in her downtown loft  Remove
Hottie Olivia O Lovely sucks cock in her black roadster  Remove
Olivia O Lovely takes off her tight blue jeans and shows ass  Remove
Olivia O Lovely shows off her massive tits in pink sweater  Remove
Busty Exotic babe Olivia O Lovely gets dicked hard in black  Remove
Round ass Olivia O Lovely looks so hot in her pink bikini  Remove
Olivia O Lovely takes her big tits out of red top and squeezes  Remove
Olivia O Lovely pulls aside her pink panties and toys  Remove
Olivia O Lovely takes on some massive black dick with friend  Remove
Olivia O Lovely uses a big toy in the garden and cums  Remove
Olivia O Lovely gets dicked by two hard cocks at once  Remove
Olivia O Lovely gets her pussy eaten by the pool  Remove
Olivia O Lovely video tapes her sexy blonde lesbian friend  Remove
Olivia O Lovely deep throats her big pink toy and gets off  Remove
Olivia O lovely in some hardcore fetish action  Remove
Olivia O Lovely gets her pussy eaten out on the bed video  Remove
Olivia O Lovely toys her tight pussy and her girfriends with toy  Remove
Olivia O Lovely plays dirty with her blonde friend in bed  Remove
Olivia O Lovely eats out her lesbian girlfriends pussy  Remove
Olivia O Lovely sucks on a huge black cock and gets off video  Remove
Olivia O Lovely sucks on a big juicy cock at the pool video  Remove
Olivia O lovely has her ass toyed then creampied video  Remove
Olivia O lovely has her arms tugged as she gets fucked hard video  Remove
Round ass babe Olivia O Lovely takes on a hard cock video  Remove
Super busty Olivia O Lovely bounces up and down on stiff cock video  Remove
Olivia O Lovely and Luscious Lopez share a big hard cock video  Remove
Busty hottie Olivia O Lovely gets her pussy boned by big black cock video  Remove
Olivia O Lovely sucks on her mans cock then gets boned video  Remove
Exotic Olivia O Lovely works her great ass on a hard cock video  Remove
Cute lesbians Olivia O Lovely and her BFF play with tits video  Remove
Olivia O lovely goes down on some huge black cock video  Remove
Olivia O lovely sucks big cock then gets fucked hard video  Remove
Olivia O lovely fights for cock with her sexy girlfriend video  Remove
Olivia O Lovely takes on a few black cocks at once video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Olivia O Lovely Galleries
Olivia O Lovely buxom latina fucked deep and hard in all holes 
Olivia enjoys getting fucked by her husbands friend 
Olivia Olovely bigtits dark-haired slut fucks at pool 
 1
 
Olivia O Lovely Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


olivia dear you are hot queen
Posted by: kk on 9/2/2015 6:00:47 AM

you are so sexy. i love you.
Posted by: rock on 5/1/2015 3:35:21 PM

sex
Posted by: nader on 4/9/2014 5:28:34 PM

oliva your butt tits pussy and butt hole are very hot!
Posted by: zen on 4/4/2014 11:18:42 PM

Olivia O Lovely is my favourite.
Posted by: polaski on 11/23/2013 6:03:52 AM

Now it has been out of control for me dear Olivia. I would really like to fuck u so as to get the desired amount of pleasure and satisfaction which u can surely provide me babe.
Posted by: Pratik Shrestha on 8/12/2013 12:39:52 AM

My fav Olivia
Posted by: Anon on 5/5/2013 5:33:33 AM

I think she is the best
Posted by: Rohan on 1/8/2013 2:23:25 AM

I love her she is my fav girl kissssss
Posted by: Oliver on 1/6/2013 9:37:21 AM

Like dat pussy cleavage pink inside
Posted by: Kenthom on 9/2/2012 12:04:17 AM
 
 1 2


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.