Olivia Saint

Olivia Saint
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 11, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
What ever happened to one of my favorite skan...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Olivia St. James

Biography: Olivia Saint was born in the United States on November 11, 1979, and is also known as Olivia St. James. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Olivia Saint is curvy and weighs 134 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Olivia Saint has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Olivia Saint is ranked number 3138 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Olivia Saint, including 6 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3138
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Olivia
 
spacer
 
Olivia Saint Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 30, 2012  
Stockings babe Olivia Saint spreads outdoors  Remove
Slutty Olivia Saint cant wait to have her ass drilled by big cock video  Remove
Blonde Olivia Saint goes balls deep while sucking big cock video  Remove
Hot blonde Olivia Saint sits her ass down on a guys face video  Remove
Olivia Saint gets fucked hard from behind and gets off video  Remove
See full Olivia Saint movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Olivia Saint Galleries
Olivia Saint gets nailed by two giant black cocks video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


What ever happened to one of my favorite skanks . .nasty phatt ass bitch . .love you MS.O
Posted by: Gus on 6/22/2012 12:48:10 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.