Ophelia Vixxxen

Ophelia Vixxxen
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 15, 1961
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:183 cm / 6'0"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:37DDD
 
What People Are Saying
Ophelia has the best set of juggs for any mat...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ophelia Kitty

Biography: Ophelia Vixxxen was born in the United States on August 15, 1961, and is also known as Ophelia Kitty. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very tall at 6'0". Ophelia Vixxxen is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 37DDD boobs as well. Ophelia Vixxxen has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Ophelia Vixxxen is ranked number 4076 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, December 30, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Ophelia Vixxxen, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4077
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 12/30/2010
 
Suggest Ophelia
 
spacer
 
Ophelia Vixxxen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 30, 2010 
Ophelia Vixxxen has her tight pussy fucked with black cock video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Ophelia has the best set of juggs for any mature women her age.I would do her anytime or place
Posted by: Denali on 9/25/2013 8:04:04 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.