Paige Sinclair

Paige Sinclair
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 19, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mattie La'Mae, Mattie LeMae

Biography: Paige Sinclair was born in the United States on July 19, 1980, and is also known as Mattie La'Mae, Mattie LeMae. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Paige Sinclair has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Paige Sinclair is ranked number 6522 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Paige Sinclair, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6522
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Paige
 
spacer
 
Paige Sinclair Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 23, 2011 
See full Paige Sinclair movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.