Paige Turner

Paige Turner
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 19, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
A very cute simple gal amazing good looks wit...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Katie Thomas, Ashley Spears

Biography: Paige Turner was born in the United States on November 19, 1984, and is also known as Katie Thomas, Ashley Spears. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Paige Turner has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Paige Turner is ranked number 3952 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Paige Turner, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3951
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Paige
 
spacer
 
Paige Turner Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 25, 2011 
Exclusive Paige Turner pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Slutty little Paige Turner takes on a massive long cock video  Remove
See full Paige Turner movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Paige Turner Galleries
Paige Turner on the couch showing off her cute body 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


A very cute simple gal amazing good looks with a perfect body.
Posted by: Rocky on 6/13/2012 9:04:32 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.