Paizley Adams

Paizley Adams
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 24, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Paizley (TheRealCassidey)
  • Fuck you!!!!10/21/2014 5:25:06 AM
  • So my girl Rauie said "I bought you dinner I don't care how u eat it but here I am". #toofunny10/6/2013
  • Ewe I think I am getting sick9/19/2013
  • Love This ??? pic.twitter.com/eXxohNj3RV9/15/2013
  • RT @ComplexMag: Robert Downey Jr. showed up in court for his son's drug plea, and the judge brought up Iron Man trib.al/ZKy8WQ39/14/2013
  • What a fun night that was. Shaking off all the hate from earlier this week. Smiling ear to ear snuggle snuggle time;)9/14/2013
  • Keep stalking;) and I keep talking. U do realize ur a fucking weirdo right???9/13/2013
  • I am who I am.9/13/2013
  • @Barelist @moniquealexande momo u still look hot as fuck9/13/2013
  • @XXXDaytonR call me bizo9/12/2013
  • Fuck you btw for trying to threaten him. #GetOverItBitch9/12/2013
  • If ur reading this and u think it pertains to you it's cause it probably does. Stop cyber stalking my page it's weird. Its actually creepy.9/12/2013
  • @jasonquinlan happy birthday Jason, JQ I hope all is well and I wish u so much happiness. Take care of yourself. I do tend to worry. #YOLO9/11/2013
  • @TheRealCassidey I meant TITTY's9/11/2013
  • I have started making cast of all different girls Titus9/11/2013
  • Titty's9/11/2013
  • Somebody's B-day is coming up:) hope it's better than the last9/10/2013
  • What to do????9/3/2013
  • Sup8/7/2013
  • Met the most insane bitch last night.7/25/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Paizley...
 
Nicknames:

Cassidey, Cassidey Rae, Bobbie Adore

Biography: Paizley Adams was born in Denver Colorado on December 24, 1980. She is 5'6 and 105 lbs with nice all natural 34B tits. Paizley has long dark brown hair and piercing green eyes. She has her tongue pierced and has tattoos on her ankles and boobs. Paizley is best known for shooting hardcore adult films, but has done some solo glamour shoots as well. She ahs been on such big adult sites as Twistys and Digital Desire. Feel free to check out all of our amazing Paizley Adams picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Paizley Adams was one of the top porn stars in the late 90s and early 2000s. With her amazing good looks, and amazing sexuality she was perfect for the world of adult entertainment. Paizley is average height, and has a nice and skinny toned body full of very nice curves. On her skinny frame, her B cup natural tits look just right as well. We tend to like Paizlye's glamour style shoots the most, but don't get us wrong her hardcore scenes are mind blowing as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1506
 Change:
 Links: 31
 Added: 01/10/2009
 
Suggest Paizley
 
spacer
 
Paizley Adams Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 24, 2014 
Cassidey Rae pulls down her mans pants and sucks  Remove
Kirsten Price and Cassidey screw while putting on makeup  Remove
Paizley Adams takes off black panties and shows pussy  Remove
Sexy perky titty pornstar Paizley Adams tears off thong  Remove
Just perfect Cassidey takes off her bra and panties  Remove
Paizley Adams gets fucked hard in a red leather chair  Remove
Paizley Adams teasing you with perky boobs bends over  Remove
Exotic Paizley Adams slips off her sexy deep pink lingerie  Remove
Cassidey plays with a dildo on the bathroom countertop  Remove
Super hot Paizley Adams strips off her pink dress  Remove
Kyla Cole And Paisley Adams two girls that like eachother  Remove
Amazing Paizley Adams slips out of her sexy jean shorts  Remove
Nude babe Paizley Adams shows off her stunning body  Remove
Sexy brunette Paizley Adams strips off her white lingerie  Remove
Cassidey touches herself on a couch in white lingerie  Remove
Sexy Cassidey toys her pussy in the doorway and gets off  Remove
Paizley Adams cant believe the size of this massive cock video  Remove
Paizley Adams looks stunning in her sexy black outfit  Remove
Cassidey plays with a dildo on the patio in black lingerie  Remove
Cassidey takes off her sexy pink dress outdoors video  Remove
Cassidey gets nice and wet in the shower and plays video  Remove
Pretty Cassidy masturbates in her super cute panties video  Remove
Official Paizley Adams Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Paizley Adams Galleries
Cassidey Rae takes a cock for a ride by the pool 
Paisley Adams strips denim shorts in blue cami 
Cassidey showing off her body and tight pussy 
Cassidey Rae strips out of pink summer dress 
Close Up fucking ofPaizley Adams sweet pussy 
Paizley Adams sucks cock with a slippery wet mouth 
Closeups of Cassideys sweet pussy and dildo play  
Paisley Adams strips to show her sexy body 
Paizley Adams gets pounded by a sex machine video 
 1
 
Paizley Adams Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.