Pamela Anderson

Pamela Anderson
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:July 1, 1967
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:36E
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Pamela Lee

Biography: Pamela Anderson was born in Ladysmith British Columbia Canada on July 1, 1967. She is 5'7 and 106 lbs with a very nice set of 36E boobs. Pamela has long bleach blonde hair and stunning blue eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her arms and back. Pamela does pretty much only solo glamour style shoots, and has worked mostly with Playboy. She was picked by Playboy to be their Playmate of the Month for February 1990. Make sure you look over our nice little collection of Pamela Anderson picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Apart from being Playboy's Miss February 1990, Pamela Anderson will always be the first woman people thing of when thinking of a glamour model. She was pretty much the face of Playboy, and has appeared in the magazine numerous times. Apart from modeling, Pamela has had a very successful career as an actress and spends tons of her time doing various charity work.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1679
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/24/2010
 
Suggest Pamela
 
spacer
 
Pamela Anderson Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 15, 2015 
Pamela Anderson poses around the mansion in lingerie  Remove
Official Pamela Anderson MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Pamela Anderson On Barelist
Article02/17/2011 : Our Favorite Playboy Playmates of all Time  
 1
 
User Submitted Pamela Anderson Galleries
Pamela Anderson showing off her hot body and boobs 
Playmate Pamela Anderson posing naked at the beach 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.