Pamela French

Pamela French
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:January 17, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Pamela Kayne, Pamela

Biography: Pamela French was born in Canada on January 17, 1984, and is also known as Pamela Kayne, Pamela. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Pamela French is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Pamela French has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Pamela French is ranked number 4810 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Pamela French, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4812
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Pamela
 
spacer
 
Pamela French Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 24, 2012  
See full Pamela French movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.