Pandora Dreams

Pandora Dreams
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 15, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tara

Biography: Pandora Dreams was born in the United States on August 15, 1982, and is also known as Tara. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Pandora Dreams is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Pandora Dreams has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Pandora Dreams is ranked number 2443 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, January 24, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Pandora Dreams, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2443
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Pandora
 
spacer
 
Pandora Dreams Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 12, 2010 
Pandora Dreams lets her huge tits out of her sheer black robe  Remove
Pandora Dreams gets her pussy fucked and cummed on video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.