Panther

Panther
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:August 2, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:64 kg / 140 lb
Bust Size:36F
 
What People Are Saying
BIG KNOCKERS RULE ~ Michael
She is a great star ~ Andy Flowen
I LOVE this chick!!! ~ Jeff

 
Nicknames:

Alisha Madison, Ms Panther 36F

Biography: Panther was born in Riverside, California on August 2, 1985. She has been around the adult industry since 2004 and loves to show off her massive 36F breasts. She has silky chocolate skin and a curvy figure. Panther is also known as Alisha Madison and is 5'1 tall and 140 pounds. She has a couple of tattoos on her arms. Have a look at our Panther galleries!
Our Take: Panther has amazing large breasts. At Barelist, we love big breasts on womanly bodies. Panther has great milk chocolate skin tone and does a lot of hardcore scenes. Her boobs are the perfect size for a good titty fuck.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2877
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Panther
 
spacer
 
Panther Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 30, 2011 
Black girl Panther takes on a big white cock and sucks  Remove
Alisha Madison takes on big cock in her sexy jeans  Remove
Ms Panther busty ebony babe fucks in a corset  Remove
Busty black girl Ms Panther and her two ebony friends fuck in pool  Remove
Chunky babe Panther takes on a big white cock  Remove
Ebony Ms Panther has her tits rubbed and cummed on video  Remove
Big titted ebony slut Panther loves to titty screw white cock video  Remove
PHAT ebony hottie Panther rides a big hard cock video  Remove
See full Panther movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Panther Galleries
Ms Panther Sucking and Fucking a White Cock and Getting a Mouthful of Cum 
 1
 
Panther Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


BIG KNOCKERS RULE
Posted by: Michael on 7/10/2014 8:12:31 PM

She is a great star
Posted by: Andy Flowen on 10/25/2011 2:58:13 PM

I LOVE this chick!!!
Posted by: Jeff on 7/4/2011 12:46:58 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.