Paris Dahl

Paris Dahl
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 23, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Paris Doll

Biography: Paris Dahl was born in Sacramento California on April 23, 1986. She is 4'11 and 99 lbs with a very perky set of 34B tits. Paris has short light blonde hair and amazing hazel eyes. She has no tattoos and has piercings on her belly button, tongue and clit. Paris does a very nice mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, but has mostly stuck to doing glamour shoots. She has been featured on huge adult sites like Twistys and Digital Desire. Make sure you spend some time going through our very nice collection of Paris Dahl picture and video sets.
Our Take: Paris Dahl is just so damn cute. We love her nice and petite body, with amazing blonde hair and cute as a button face. Paris does still have some sexy curves and a nice perky set of natural B cup boobs. Paris has done a very limited amount of hardcore scenes, but really is best suited for solo and glamour style work. We do wish that Paris would do a lot more Lesbian work down the line.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2206
 Change:
 Links: 42
 Added: 01/18/2009
 
Suggest Paris
 
spacer
 
Paris Dahl Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 04, 2012  
Paris Dahl has her sexy pink panties slipped down the gets eaten out  Remove
Cute blonde Paris Dahl shows off her pierced clit closeup  Remove
Paris Dahl peels off her tight white shorts  Remove
Blonde Paris Dahl rips off her towel and rubs her dripping wet pussy  Remove
Paris Dahl and Melisande lick pussys and use a strap on  Remove
Gotta see Cutie Paris Dahl first on screen dickin video  Remove
Blonde Paris Dahl spreads her pussy and ass in your face  Remove
Blonde Paris Dahl lifts her legs above her head and fingers  Remove
Blonde Paris Dahl takes her huge white toy and shoves it deep in  Remove
Paris Dahl lifts her sock covered legs way over her head to show pink  Remove
Cute blonde Paris Dahl masterbates with her two toys in bed video  Remove
Blonde Paris Dahl pulls up her black dress and rubs clit  Remove
Paris Dahl loves fondling her young perky boobs and flashing  Remove
Sunny blonde Paris Dahl takes off her leopard lingerie  Remove
Paris Dahl ripping off her urban camo bodysuit  Remove
Blonde Paris Dahl takes off her pink dress and rubs clit  Remove
Wouldnt you like to fuck Paris Dahl because shes famous  Remove
Paris Dahl toys her pussy in cute blue cami and white panties  Remove
Paris Dahl gets naught in the kitchen with all types off food video  Remove
Cute Paris Dahl tries to shove all her fingers in her pink pussy  Remove
Paris Dahl rips off her black lingerie and uses big white toy  Remove
Blonde Paris Dahl slips off her pink nightie and spreads her legs  Remove
Blonde Paris Dahl pulls down her tight top and shows tits  Remove
Blonde Paris Dahl pulls her pink panties tight against her pussy  Remove
Paris Dahl masterbates in her black and white socks  Remove
Paris Dahl spreads her pink slit in the shower  Remove
Blonde Paris Dahl takes off her pink shirt and rubs her tits  Remove
Blondie Paris Dahl gets naughty while playing pool  Remove
Paris Dahl gets her titties all nice and creamy in the kitchen video  Remove
Sexy Paris Dahl takes off her white tank top and black panties  Remove
Paris Dahl shows off her great body in sexy pink dress  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Paris Dahl Galleries
Blonde cutie Paris Dahl in a tight blue sheer top 
Paris Dahl getting horny while watching porn 
Paris Dahl and Joey Hart young nude lesbians play huge dildo a bed 
Paris Dahl toying her snatch on the pool table 
Paris Dahl blonde shows and strips panties 
Paris Dahl nice blonde in striped stockings plays pussy 
Paris Dahl spreads her pink snatch wide open 
Paris Dahl blonde small tits piercing babe plays with vibrator 
Paris Dahl in black lingerie and stockings 
Paris Dahl blonde stripping on a beige couch 
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.