Paris Kennedy

Paris Kennedy
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:May 26, 1982
Hair Color:Red
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Paris (pariskennedy)
  • @BITWTony #TRU 8/29/2015 11:31:56 PM
  • If @pariskennedy has to curse you out on twitter you're most likely a douche?? 8/29/2015 11:30:56 PM
  • Bat country. 8/29/2015 11:25:56 PM
  • BATS!!!! 8/29/2015 11:25:56 PM
  • I am at a rooftop party and the sky is literally FILLED with BATS people are amused I am so so excited but dude there's like a lot of bats! 8/29/2015 11:24:56 PM
  • @Richas95 Fuck you. 8/29/2015 9:46:56 PM
  • @Richas95 pay me. 8/29/2015 9:46:56 PM
  • Ready for the afterparty already! #nokids I danced to Taylor Swift tho byeeeeeeee *runs into the night towards the weed* 8/29/2015 9:46:56 PM
  • I hate when people say strippers have daddy issues. This is America. We all have daddy issues. 8/29/2015 8:46:56 PM
  • @IanDouglasTerry I have two Keytars. 8/29/2015 8:46:56 PM
  • @pussyeatingclub ?????? 8/29/2015 7:46:56 PM
  • @Sebasti22922440 search "Paris Kennedy". Goodluck! 8/29/2015 7:46:56 PM
  • @Half_inTheBag Hahahaha! 8/29/2015 7:46:56 PM
  • @Sebasti22922440 No, I chat at NiteFlirt.com only. 8/29/2015 7:46:56 PM
  • @holleratme Riiight? 8/29/2015 7:46:56 PM
  • @Piper028 Thank you!!! 8/29/2015 7:46:56 PM
  • I have located the other stoners. They are nice boys from Colorado. I am saved! Bless. 8/29/2015 7:46:56 PM
  • @Sebasti22922440 No 8/29/2015 6:46:56 PM
  • I'm tipsy and stealing flowers for my gorgeous flowing locks! pic.twitter.com/al98ihD9Xb 8/29/2015 5:46:56 PM
  • @janinebrito Hi 8/29/2015 5:46:56 PM

Leave a comment, Read more from Paris...
 
Nicknames:

Sharing Paris

Biography: Paris Kennedy was born in Los Angeles California on May 26, 1982. She is 5'5 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of full 34D tits. Paris has shoulder length deep red hair and stunning brown eyes. She has tattoos on her lower back, wrist and shoulders. Paris does a pretty good mixture of hardcore and softcore scenes. She has shot for such big adult sites as Naughty America and BangBros. Please take some time to look over all of our amazing Paris Kennedy picture and video sets.
Our Take: Paris Kennedy is a super cute and naughty adult model and pornstar. She has that look to her that just makes you want to do naughty things to her. Paris has a nice petite figure, with some great curves and perky D cup round tits. Her tits really compliment her body so well as well. We tend to like Paris the most in solo masturbation and teasing scenes. Paris also does some pretty amazing things when being filmed doing hardcore boy-girl scenes.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1348
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 10/12/2009
 
Suggest Paris
 
spacer
 
Paris Kennedy Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 29, 2015 
Exclusive Paris Kennedy pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Busty redhead Paris Kennedy takes off her blue dress to fuck  Remove
Office slut Paris Kennedy screws a huge cock at work for a raise  Remove
Paris Kennedy does down on massive dick in white cami  Remove
Redhead Paris Kennedy makes her boyfriend happy with a BJ  Remove
Paris Kennedy gets fucked out on the ranch  Remove
Paris Kennedy fingers her pussy in black lingerie  Remove
Paris Kennedy sucks and fucks after a hard day at work video  Remove
Official Paris Kennedy Twitter Account  Remove
Official Paris Kennedy Facebook Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Paris Kennedy Galleries
Paris Kennedy sucks and rides a throbbing dick outdoors 
 1
 
Paris Kennedy Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Damn, Paris is hot! I love seeing her tits jiggle when she gets fucked from behind!
Posted by: PincHertits on 6/27/2014 10:49:41 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.