Ann Marie Michelle

Ann Marie Michelle
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Denmark
Birthday:January 1, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:31B
 
What People Are Saying
I love Ann Marie Michelle, she's hot. ~ Hecto...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Annmarie Michelle

Biography: Ann Marie Michelle was born in Denmark on January 1, 1984, and is also known as Annmarie Michelle. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Ann Marie Michelle is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 31B boobs as well. Ann Marie Michelle has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Ann Marie Michelle is ranked number 3628 on Barelist and was added on Monday, February 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Ann Marie Michelle, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3628
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 02/16/2009
 
Suggest Ann
 
spacer
 
Ann Marie Michelle Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 14, 2011 
Super cute teen Ann Marie Michelle gets facial after deep pussy drillin  Remove
Cute Ann Marie Michelle gets pounded after taking a swing  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ann Marie Michelle Galleries
Ann Marie Michelle Giving a Footjob and Getting Cum on Her Feet video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I love Ann Marie Michelle, she's hot.
Posted by: Hector on 6/13/2010 9:08:36 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.