Patricia Diamond

Patricia Diamond
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 13, 1982
Hair Color:
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Very beautiful girl ~ SajjaD King
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Diana Keller, Patricia Pallona

Biography: Patricia Diamond was born in Hungary on May 13, 1982, and is also known as Diana Keller, Patricia Pallona. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Patricia Diamond is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Patricia Diamond is ranked number 6308 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 5, 2011. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Patricia Diamond, including 4 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6308
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/05/2011
 
Suggest Patricia
 
spacer
 
Patricia Diamond Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 29, 2012  
Mandy Bright Patricia Diamond and Michelle Wild share cock video  Remove
Patricia Diamond and Michelle Wild milk a nice hard cock video  Remove
Patricia Diamond takes on a bunch of huge cocks at once video  Remove
See full Patricia Diamond movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Slutty babe Patricia Diamond shares some big black cock video  Remove
Melina and Patricia Diamond have some crazy fetish action video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very beautiful girl
Posted by: SajjaD King on 12/25/2010 6:39:23 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.