Patti McGuire

Patti McGuire
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 5, 1951
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:35C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Patti Lynn Runyon

Biography: Patti McGuire was born in the United States on September 5, 1951, and is also known as Patti Lynn Runyon. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Patti McGuire is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 35C boobs as well. Patti McGuire has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Patti McGuire is ranked number 6682 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, October 3, 2012. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Patti McGuire, including 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6682
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Patti
 
spacer
 
Patti McGuire Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Patti McGuire takes her great boobs out of a yellow top  Remove
Patti McGuire has some fun with the Playmate on a river  Remove
Patti McGuire has some fun with girls at the mansion  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.