Payton Leigh

Payton Leigh
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 8, 1967
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Payton (PaytonLeigh69)
  • I gained 72 followers in the last week. You? Know your stats and grow with crowdfireapp.com/?r=tw 1/15/2018 7:39:16 PM
  • Check out my clips store for my exclusive content clips4sale.com/studio/94861/ 1/13/2017
  • Thanks everyone for remembering and wishing me on my birthday (Jan 8), my fans and followers are the best ?????? 1/9/2017
  • Are you serious ? Let me know when you want to shoot 1/9/2017
  • Gained 11 new followers in the past week. I’m growing my account the right way, are you? Do it with crowdfireapp.com/?r=tw 1/8/2017
  • Thanks so much twitter.com/pornstar_video… 1/8/2017
  • Thanks 1/8/2017
  • Thanks 1/8/2017
  • Thanks 1/8/2017
  • Thanks 1/8/2017
  • Thanks 1/8/2017
  • Thanks so much ?? 1/8/2017
  • Thanks twitter.com/ANNIEMOUSE51/s… 1/8/2017
  • Thanks twitter.com/CronopioToday/… 1/8/2017
  • Thanks sweetie 1/8/2017
  • Happy Birthday to super #sexy #Cougar @PaytonLeigh69! Fans, make her bday great and get her something from her wishlist! amzn.com/w/3EDLUQ2GNNTP5 #PaytonLeigh 1/8/2017
  • @PaytonLeigh69 Happy Birthday sexy! ?????????? I miss your sexy ass! ????? DIAMONDLOUXXX.COM pic.twitter.com/rPosLN3CXs 1/8/2017
  • Thanks twitter.com/Eroticmovies2/… 1/8/2017
  • Thanks 1/8/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Payton...
 
Nicknames:

Parker Dyson

Biography: Payton Leigh was born in Paso Robles California on January 8, 1967. She is 5'4 and 103 lbs with a big pair of natural 34B tits. Payton has long blonde hair and sexy big blue eyes. She has her clit and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her stomach. Payton does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Naughty America and New Sensations. Please make sure you go through all of our hot Payton Leigh galleries.
Our Take: Payton Leigh is a plain stunning blond MILF performer out of California. She is average height and was blessed with a very nice pair of natural B cup tits. Payton also has a very sexy and sensual body, with all of the right curves. While Payton has shot mostly hardcore scenes, we love to see Payton solo pleasuring her hot body with a toy or her fingers. We also wouldn't mind seeing Payton in more lesbian shoots as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1272
 Change:
 Links: 37
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Payton
 
spacer
 
Payton Leigh Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 16, 2018 
MILF Payton Leigh takes off her black and white dress to fuck  Remove
Payton Leigh takes on a big juicy black cock  Remove
MILF Payton Leigh gets lifted in the air and fucked  Remove
Blonde MILF Payton Leigh rides a massive black cock  Remove
MILF Payton Leigh shows off her big ass in stockings  Remove
Payton Leigh housewife rides dick on the couch in stockings  Remove
Payton Leigh sucks big cock in a purple dress  Remove
Blonde Payton Leigh takes on Whitezilla and his massive cock  Remove
Payton Leigh takes off pink dress in her back yard  Remove
Payton Leigh jerks off a big dick as she rubs her tits  Remove
Cowgirl Payton Leigh rubs her nice wet pink pussy  Remove
Payton Leigh takes off purple lingerie and toys with veggies  Remove
Payton Leigh rips off young studs pants and sucks cock video  Remove
Payton Leigh gets boned in cute red lingerie on the couch video  Remove
Hot MILF Payton Leigh takes on a young studs big cock video  Remove
Payton Leigh spreads her pussy and fingers it hard video  Remove
Amazing MILF Payton Leigh sucks off a studs cock video  Remove
Payton Leigh has sex with her new lesbian girlfriend video  Remove
Payton Leigh sucks on big dick at the breakfast table video  Remove
Payton Leigh pulls aside her blue lingerie and toys video  Remove
Stunning Payton Leigh loves her some black cock video  Remove
Skinny blonde Payton Leigh gets drilled on her knees video  Remove
Zoe Holloway and Payton Leigh lick each other dry video  Remove
Payton Leigh has her pussy toyed hard by her man video  Remove
See full Payton Leigh movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Jenner fucks pretty blonde Payton Leigh in the kitchen video  Remove
Payton Leigh toys her tight pussy in the kitchen video  Remove
Blonde Payton Leigh goes down on a rock hard cock video  Remove
Payton Leigh and her sexy girlfriend share a big cock video  Remove
Payton Leigh uses cute pink toy on her pussy video  Remove
Payton Leigh and her girlfriend share some big rock hard cock video  Remove
Payton Leigh gets strapon fucked by the naughty Nina Hartley video  Remove
Official Payton Leigh Twitter Account  Remove
Official Payton Leigh Facebook Account  Remove
Official Payton Leigh MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Payton Leigh Galleries
Peyton Leigh and Alexxa Lynn share cock in ffm sex 
Busty milf Peyton Leigh sharing penis in group sex 
 1
 
Payton Leigh Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.