Ann Poll

Ann Poll
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 22, 1981
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
This girl has a beautiful smile. ~ Jadan
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jade

Biography: Ann Poll was born in West Jordan Utah on April 22, 1981. She is 5'5 and 103 lbs with a great set of large 32C round tits. Ann has long bleach blonde hair and stunning green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and clit pierced. Ann has been mostly shot for Playboy and even was picked to be a Cyber Girl of the Week. Please feel free to look over all of our amazing Ann Poll picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Ann Poll is such a stunning blonde centerfold and glamour model. Although she has really only shot for Playboy, she still have a huge following online. We always love busty blonde and petite babes, they might just be our favorite. We think of Ann would have gone on to shoot for other large glamour sites she would have only have been that much more popular. We also have a ton of fun thinking about what it would look like to see Ann shoot with other hot glamour models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2132
 Change:
 Links: 12
 Added: 01/14/2009
 
Suggest Ann
 
spacer
 
Ann Poll Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 24, 2013 
Ann Poll gets her tiny little bikini stripped off  Remove
Cute Angel Ann Poll removes white corset on the stairs  Remove
Ann Poll strips off pink floral bra and panties and stockings  Remove
Perky Ann Poll poses nude on the couch  Remove
Official Ann Poll MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ann Poll Galleries
Ann Poll strips her top to show her nice breasts 
Ann Poll sexily strips off her spotted bikini 
Ann Poll stripping off her pink polkadot bikini 
Ann Poll reveals her perky boobs in lingerie 
Ann Poll stripteases in a fishnet top and exposes her perky boobs 
Ann Poll Bikini Strip 
Ann Poll Naked In The Grotto 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


This girl has a beautiful smile.
Posted by: Jadan on 7/29/2012 7:01:53 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.