Persuajon

  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:February 25, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Persuasion

Biography: Persuajon was born in the United States on February 25, 1985, and is also known as Persuasion. She is of Black descent. Persuajon is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. Persuajon has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Persuajon is ranked number 6594 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 25, 2009. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Persuajon, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6594
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Persuajon
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
videoxxxPersuajon Sucking Cock and Getting Her Pussy Fucked video check5Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.