Petra Short

Petra Short
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:July 26, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Annette Short

Biography: Petra Short was born in Hungary on July 26, 1982, and is also known as Annette Short. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Petra Short is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Petra Short has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Petra Short is ranked number 4234 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 26, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Petra Short, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4236
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/26/2009
 
Suggest Petra
 
spacer
 
Petra Short Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 12, 2012  
Petra Short sucks on a fat cock and then swallows  Remove
See full Petra Short movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Wet babe Petra Short fucks her girlfriend in the bathroom video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.