Phaedra Alexis

Phaedra Alexis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 2, 1974
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Phaedra Leary, Kim Alexis

Biography: Phaedra Alexis was born in Jupiter Florida on November 2, 1974. She is 5'3 and 110 lbs with a huge pair of natural 34D boobs. Phaedra has shoulder length blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Phaedra does mostly hardcore scenes, and is best known for her work in adult film. Please feel free to look over all of our super Phaedra Alexis galleries.
Our Take: Phaedra Alexis is really best known for her great career in adult films in the 90s and 2000s. She has a great body as well, which is fairly petite but has all the soft curves you would expect from a top porn star. Phaedra also was blessed with a truly amazing pair of huge D cup tits as well. We do wish that Phaedra would have shot more online content, but some of the bigger adult sites do have a big catalog of her work online.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7864
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Phaedra
 
spacer
 
Phaedra Alexis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Phaedra Alexis movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.