Piper Austin

Piper Austin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 14, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:35D
 
Latest From Piper (PiperAustinXXX)
  • Omg everybody i.m going to be a mommie, a milf, a parent! we are PREGNANT! 12/30/2009
  • STOP ALL 9/9/2009
  • R.I.P. DJ AM NEVER FORGOTTEN.... 8/28/2009
  • Hollywood is the place to be. if you in the area and wanna see HoTTNESS AND ACTION PROS. GET YOUR TICKETMASTER SEARCH ON FOR THE XPW ... 8/22/2009
  • I WILL BE AT THE XPW SHOW TODAY. FILMED FOR PAY.PER.VIEW GET TICKETS AT TICKETMASTER. IT.S A " STRIP MATCH" SEXY LADIES AND ACTI ... 8/22/2009
  • Beach sounds good today....any day in fact..... I'M GOING. SEE u kats around. piper austin loves yous. =) xooox 8/20/2009
  • NEW HOUSE B.B.Q. AT PIPER AND MOE'S TODAY. KEG STANDS AND ALL. =) have a great weekend guys and dolls. 8/9/2009
  • Cock a doodle do....lookin' for that worm their always talkin' about. Stay Zen, it's meant to happen. Be happy and smile. We love it!!! 8/4/2009
  • Time for sweet dreams. =) 7/28/2009
  • Eating some great salmon!!! Love the fishes.... =) kiss kiss 7/28/2009
  • Watch me & my girlfriends on our new cable show, "Extreme Porno Workout" starring Raylean, Sara, Piper, Jazmin, Angelina and Claudia 7/28/2009
  • Going to my sexy GG shoot, some vivid girls. =) licky kisses 7/27/2009
  • I'm officially all moved in to my NEW house. =) Time to go HUGE on that house party next weekend. Everybody's cummmming. 7/25/2009
  • Ok. Stress sucks before a shoot. Thanks anxiety. LOL at it is what i say. =) love yous. 7/17/2009
  • Leavin' the barber shop. Time to go get crunk and stuffed...lol =) mwah mwah mwah (= 7/16/2009
  • Cum, Play and watch my sexy web cam videos on NAUGHTYAMERICA.COM 7/15/2009
  • OMG....what a long drive!! So happy to be home. Had so much sexy fun with NAUGHTY AMERICA.COM today. Can't wait to cum back and give yo ... 7/15/2009
  • cummmmmmmm and watch me on NAUGHTYAMERICA.com 7/15/2009
  • Live Party Girl at 7:00PM PCT http://bit.ly/1Og8Uu 7/15/2009
  • Live Gym Cam at 5:15PM PCT http://bit.ly/nlhbmWATCH MY LIVE SEXY SHOW=) 7/15/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from Piper...
 
Nicknames:

Layla and Piper

Biography: Piper Austin was born in the United States on September 14, 1980, and is also known as Layla and Piper. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Piper Austin is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 35D boobs as well. Piper Austin has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Piper Austin is ranked number 3374 on Barelist and was added on Monday, May 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Piper Austin, including 3 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3374
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Piper
 
spacer
 
Piper Austin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015 
Busty teacher Piper Austin helps her student with anatomy video  Remove
Piper Austin and sexy girlfriend play with toys and pussies video  Remove
See full Piper Austin movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Piper Austin Twitter Account  Remove
Official Piper Austin MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.