Pleasure Bunny

Pleasure Bunny
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:January 13, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kacy Bunny, Kacy Spartan

Biography: Pleasure Bunny was born in the United States on January 13, 1985, and is also known as Kacy Bunny, Kacy Spartan. She is of Black descent. She is average height at 5'6". Pleasure Bunny is average weight and weighs 127 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Pleasure Bunny has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Pleasure Bunny is ranked number 4510 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Pleasure Bunny, including 2 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4510
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Pleasure
 
spacer
 
Pleasure Bunny Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 11, 2011 
Black girls Pleasure Bunny and girlfriend have strap on sex  Remove
Pleasure Bunny rides her boos massive black cock video  Remove
See full Pleasure Bunny movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Pleasure Bunny Facebook Account  Remove
Official Pleasure Bunny MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.