Plenty UpTopp

Plenty UpTopp
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 14, 1971
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:127PPP
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Sonny Days, Ashley Bust

Biography: Plenty UpTopp was born in the United States on February 14, 1971, and is also known as Sonny Days, Ashley Bust. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of massive 127PPP boobs as well. Plenty UpTopp has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Plenty UpTopp is ranked number 6041 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, April 25, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Plenty UpTopp, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6041
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 04/25/2010
 
Suggest Plenty
 
spacer
 
Plenty UpTopp Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 25, 2010 
Plenty UpTop takes her massive tits out of her zebra bra  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.