Pocahontas

Pocahontas
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:January 15, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:171 cm / 5'7"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:33C
 
What People Are Saying
She's delicious. I need more. ~ Jadan
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Paula Jonies

Biography: Pocahontas was born in Hungary on January 15, 1980, and is also known as Paula Jonies. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". Pocahontas is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 33C boobs as well. Pocahontas has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Pocahontas is ranked number 2969 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 27, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Pocahontas, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2970
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Pocahontas
 
spacer
 
Pocahontas Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 20, 2014 
Pocahontas shows off her great ass in tight pink lingerie  Remove
Black babe Pocahontas gets sprayed with hot cum video  Remove
See full Pocahontas movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Pocahontas Galleries
Busty teen cutie Pocahontas Jones gets her tight pussy boned deep 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She's delicious. I need more.
Posted by: Jadan on 6/27/2012 6:15:28 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.