Porsche Lynn

Porsche Lynn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 14, 1962
Hair Color:Brown
Height:177 cm / 5'9"
Weight:
Bust Size:35C
 
What People Are Saying
Always elegant! ~ Mike
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Porsche Carrington

Biography: Porsche Lynn was born in the United States on February 14, 1962, and is also known as Porsche Carrington. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'9". She has a great pair of full round 35C boobs as well. Porsche Lynn has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Porsche Lynn is ranked number 6589 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Porsche Lynn, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6586
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Porsche
 
spacer
 
Porsche Lynn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Porsche Lynn movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Porsche Lynn MySpace Account  Remove
Official Porsche Lynn Facebook Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Always elegant!
Posted by: Mike on 9/20/2010 11:57:01 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.