Priscilla Milan

Priscilla Milan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:November 6, 1988
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jesica Milan

Biography: Sexy Priscilla Milan was born in Walla Walla Washing on November 6, 1988. She is 5'3 and 110lbs with great round 34C tits. She has Chinese characters tattooed above her pussy. She also has a monroe piercing and her belly button pierced as well. Priscilla mainly does hardcore porn with some softcore shoot as well. She has worked for all the biggest companies including Suze Randall, Brazzers, Penthouse, and Naughty America. Priscilla loves sex and it really shows in her scenes. Feel free to check out all of our hot Priscilla Milan picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Priscilla Milan has a very classic adult more and pornstar look to her. She is super sultry and has a just amazing body. Priscilla is fairy petite, with a nice curvy body and perfect C cup boobs. She does a pretty nice mix of softcore glamour and hardcore boy-girl scenes. She really gets into her hardcore shoots, but she is just so attractive, that Priscilla was really meant to do glamour shoots. We also love when she gets involved with another stunning model as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2146
 Change:
 Links: 16
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Priscilla
 
spacer
 
Priscilla Milan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 06, 2013 
Slut Priscilla Milan gets her pussy fucked in the locker room  Remove
Priscilla Milan strips off her sexy little black dress  Remove
Cute petite teen Pricilla Milan gives wet blow job  Remove
Stunning blonde Priscilla Milan is bound and gagged  Remove
Cutie Priscilla Milan gets dicked hard in bed and cums video  Remove
Priscilla Milan exposes her nice tits and gets fucked video  Remove
Cute highschool girl Priscilla Milan sucks the coaches big dick video  Remove
Priscilla Milan has her boundaries pushed and seems to to enjoy it  Remove
Priscilla Milan gets screwed by big cock doggy style video  Remove
Priscilla Milan goes balls deep when sucking big cock video  Remove
Cute petite teen Pricilla Milan gives wet blow job video  Remove
Naughty Priscilla Milan has her pussy licked and dicked in bed video  Remove
See full Priscilla Milan movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Priscilla Milan Galleries
Sexy latina Priscilla Milan fucking from rear video 
Priscilla Milan gives a naughty massage before she has sex with her client 
Priscilla Milan gets drilled and facialized by her massage client video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.