Priscilla Sol

Priscilla Sol
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Brazil
Birthday:January 13, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Priscila Sol

Biography: Priscilla Sol was born in Brazil on January 13, 1981, and is also known as Priscila Sol. She is of Latin descent. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Priscilla Sol has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Priscilla Sol is ranked number 4723 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, March 16, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Priscilla Sol, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4723
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2010
 
Suggest Priscilla
 
spacer
 
Priscilla Sol Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 17, 2010 
Strange heavy metal fucking action with sexy Priscilla Sol  Remove
Sultry Priscilla Sol takes off her camo bikini and fingers  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.