Promise

Promise
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:July 3, 1983
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I want to spend a week with her ~ Crimson
Very sexy gal ~ M Wilbur
 

 
Nicknames:

Kiss Promise

Biography: Promise was born in the United States on July 3, 1983, and is also known as Kiss Promise. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'2". Promise is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Promise has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Promise is ranked number 4325 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Promise, including 3 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4322
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Promise
 
spacer
 
Promise Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 11, 2011 
Exclusive Promise pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Ebony teen cutie Promise gives blowjob with facial  Remove
Ebony teen cutie Promise gives blowjob with facial video  Remove
See full Promise movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Promise Galleries
Kiss Promise Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I want to spend a week with her
Posted by: Crimson on 5/14/2013 9:06:01 PM

Very sexy gal
Posted by: M Wilbur on 2/1/2012 12:36:36 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.