Queeny Love

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:November 8, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34E
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Queenie Love, Queeny

Biography: Queeny Love was born in Germany on November 8, 1979, and is also known as Queenie Love, Queeny. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Queeny Love is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 34E boobs as well. Queeny Love has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Queeny Love is ranked number 4007 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 7, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Queeny Love, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4007
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/07/2010
 
Suggest Queeny
 
spacer
 
Queeny Love Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 06, 2011 
Official Queeny Love Twitter Account  Remove
Official Queeny Love MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.