Rachel Luv

Rachel Luv
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:
Birthday:November 22, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Rachel Olve

Biography: Rachel Luv was born on November 22, 1973, and is also known as Rachel Olve. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Rachel Luv is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Rachel Luv has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Rachel Luv is ranked number 5283 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Rachel Luv, including 4 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5283
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Rachel
 
spacer
 
Rachel Luv Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Skinny blonde Rachel Luv sucks on a massive white cock  Remove
Rachel Luv gets fucked hard as her friend masterbates video  Remove
Hot Asians Rachel Luv and sexy girlfriend eat pussies video  Remove
Horny lesbians Giana Lynn and Rachel Luv lick pussies video  Remove
See full Rachel Luv movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.