Rachel Milan

Rachel Milan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:August 27, 1988
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Teresa Eye

Biography: Rachel Milan was born in Los Angeles California on August 27, 1986. She is 5'2 and 103 lbs with a great pair of perky 32A boobs. Rachel has shoulder length jet black hair with very cute round brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her cute little belly button pierced. Rachel does a good mixture of softcore, lesbian and hardcore work. She has been on such big adult sites as New Sensations, Brazzers and Naughty America. Take some time to admire Rachel Milan through her super hot picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Rachel Milan is a super cute and naughty Latina pornstar. She has such an amazing body with all the Latina curves you would expect, especially with her huge round ass and perky little A cup bee stings. Rachel does her best in hardcore boy-girl scenes, where she can really control and take over a scene. Her lesbian shoots have also been mind blowing, we can't wait to see Rachel to a lot more of them in the near future.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1546
 Change:
 Links: 19
 Added: 03/12/2009
 
Suggest Rachel
 
spacer
 
Rachel Milan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 15, 2013 
Petite Rachel Milan gets pounded doggystyle on the couch  Remove
Rachel Milan takes off her cute top and panties to get fucked  Remove
Rachel Milan sprayed with cum after pussy pounding  Remove
Sexy Rachel Milan screws in stockings and black lingerie  Remove
Rachel Milan strips off her cute dress and blue panties  Remove
Rachel Milan shows off that smokin ass  Remove
Rachel Milan gets her pussy eaten out then screws video  Remove
Rachel Milan gives a great suck and fuck in the bathtub video  Remove
Rachel Milan gets rocked in her black stockings and bra video  Remove
Rachel Milan wraps her dick sucking lips around big juicy cock video  Remove
Rachel Milan rides up and down on hard dick video  Remove
18 year old brunette babe Rachel Milan loves to suck on huge cock video  Remove
Rachel Milan sucks and fucks in huge garden tub video  Remove
Rachel Milan rubs her pussy in shear lingerie then gets screwed video  Remove
See full Rachel Milan movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Rachel Milan MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Rachel Milan Galleries
Rachel Milan Naked and Sucking a Hard Cock video 
Rachel Milan Deep Throating Her First Cock in a Blowjob video 
Sexy Rachel Milan Performing a Wild Blowjob video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.