Africa

Africa
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:October 16, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32G
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Africh, Jada Kiss

Biography: Africa was born in the United States on October 16, 1981, and is also known as Africh, Jada Kiss. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'3". Africa is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 32G boobs as well. Africa has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Africa is ranked number 2908 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Africa, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2910
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Africa
 
spacer
 
Africa Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 14, 2011 
Jada Kiss and Africa share some big dicks together  Remove
Africa hot black girl gets fucked from behind  Remove
Africa horny ebony babe takes on big black cock  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Africa Galleries
Africa doing a white cock and takes it up her tight asshole 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.