Rebecca Bardoux

Rebecca Bardoux
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:August 18, 1963
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
Latest From Rebecca (rebeccabardoux)
  • Your character - your nature, the distinctive qualities of your essence, what make you you - is developed through experience. 7/21/2016
  • It worked! 7/21/2016
  • The universe never fails. The suspense is killing me. 7/21/2016
  • Such kind words. Until you write the book of course. You should, because neither side likes you now. 7/21/2016
  • Leena, Kaitlyn Ashley, Mikki Lynn, Lacy Rose. 7/21/2016
  • My life is wonderful now. I'm so relaxed and focused. Thank you. 7/21/2016
  • There or the UK. 7/21/2016
  • It's Friday. I got moving to Australia on my mind. 7/21/2016
  • Comical, They can barely keep a straight face. Like they just waiting to cash their checks. 7/12/2016
  • New pedicure! pic.twitter.com/LTNPzSZxkK 7/12/2016
  • @BoJackHorseman is giving us a huge dose of celebrity reality in season 3. Funny but sad and so true! 7/11/2016
  • What we hear, do and expect in life is always based on our own personal experiences. 7/11/2016
  • The wheels are in motion. Let's see how it works! #Integrity 7/10/2016
  • This is how it starts! #newhobbie pic.twitter.com/A8hN3977FN 7/10/2016
  • Breakfast, then off to find a fun fourth of July outfit! ?????????? 7/3/2016
  • One more day and then "vacation". 6/30/2016
  • I like @MasterofNone. Alot! That's one truly talented brown guy. 6/29/2016
  • Excellent! 6/29/2016
  • With my girl @rebeccabardoux how to make sure a girl wants you...@VividRadioSXM 1-2 pst 855-998-4843 pic.twitter.com/mFgzRrc5vI 6/26/2016
  • Who wants to play hot/cold with @rebeccabardoux & me & MORE today on @VividRadioSXM 12-2:00 855-998-4843 6/26/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Rebecca...
 
Nicknames:

Rebecca Bardot

Biography: Rebecca Bardoux was born in Erie Pennsylvania on August 18, 1963. She is 5'6 and 110 lbs with a huge pair of all natural 36D tits. Rebecca has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and cute big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Rebecca shoots mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such big adult sites as Naughty America. Feel free to take some time to look through all of our amazing Rebecca Bardoux picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Rebecca Bardoux is a super busty and hot MILF adult model and performer from Pennsylvania. She has a very nice and curvy body that is all woman, and is capped off with a huge pair of all natural D cup tits. Rebecca is really best known for her hardcore boy-girl scenes, and we can really never get enough of her dominating a hard young stud in her scenes either.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #991
 Change:
 Links: 33
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Rebecca
 
spacer
 
Rebecca Bardoux Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 23, 2017 
Rebecca Bardoux fucks her sons stud Friend in a blue top  Remove
Busty Rebecca Bardoux sucks on three big dicks at once  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux fucks her sons stud Friend  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux gets nailed on the couch in her stockings  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux has her way with her sons friend  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux takes off her black dress and fucks  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux lets her big MILF tits out of tight lingerie  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux acts on a crush with her sons friend  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux sucks dick in her yellow tank top and heels  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux pulls down her blue shirt and squeezes  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux spreads her legs wide open to finger  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux shoves a big toy against her pussy  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux has her way with her sons friend video  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux bends over and shows her tight pussy video  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux gets her pussy nice and wet in the kitchen video  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux and Ashley Stone ride a fat cock video  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux finaly gets the chance to fuck her sons friend video  Remove
Office hottie Rebecca Bardoux takes it deep at the office video  Remove
Amazing MILF Rebecca Bardoux takes on a huge cock video  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux gets off in her sexy nylons and cums video  Remove
Winston bangs the hell out of naughty Rebecca Bardoux video  Remove
Nylons babe Rebecca Bardoux takes it deep and hard video  Remove
MILF Rebecca Bardoux takes big cock deep inside video  Remove
Great view of Rebecca Bardoux taking it hard in her pussy video  Remove
Slutty Rebecca Bardoux gets drilled by two rock hard cocks video  Remove
Rebecca Bardoux toys her pussy out by the pool video  Remove
See full Rebecca Bardoux movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Rebecca Bardoux Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Rebecca Bardoux Galleries
Busty milf Rebecca Bardoux in an anal sex on a bbc 
Rebecca Bardoux and Kaycee Brooks in ffm group sex 
Interracial anal Creampie with the cougar Rebecca Bardoux 
Rebecca Bardoux gets all her holes drilled and anal creampied 
Rebecca Bardoux and Kaycee Brooks fucked in action 
Rebecca Bardoux Sucking Fucking and Getting a Cum Facial video 
 1
 
Rebecca Bardoux Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Hot lady love to lick her ass
Posted by: tim on 11/8/2014 4:54:04 PM

Truly beautiful woman. I wish I could fuck her
Posted by: Gaz on 8/16/2013 4:27:27 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.