Rebecca Wild

Rebecca Wild
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 4, 1972
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Rebecca Wilde

Biography: Rebecca Wild was born in Columbus Ohio on April 4, 1972. She is 5'4 and 115 lbs with a huge set of enhanced 34DD boobs. Rebecca has no piercings or tattoos on her stunning body either. She has short bleach blonde hair and sexy big brown eyes as well. Rebecca has stuck to mostly shooting hardcore scenes as well. Make sure you spend some time going through our hot selection of Rebecca Wild galleries.
Our Take: Rebecca Wild is a busty blonde pornstar from Ohio. She has a tiny waist and very sexy womanly curves on a very petite body. Rebecca also has a huge set of fake DD cup boobs. She took a break from the adult industry in 2001, but later returned to shoot new scenes. We do like Rebecca's solo work, but think she excels the most at doing hardcore boy-girl work.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5562
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Rebecca
 
spacer
 
Rebecca Wild Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Rebecca Wild movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.