Red Heaven

Red Heaven
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 27, 1980
Hair Color:Red
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:42 kg / 92 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Hottest star ever. So wish she was still acti...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amber Andrews, Ms Pason

Biography: Red Heaven was born in Georgia on March 27, 1980. She is 5'1 and 92 lbs with a nice set of natural 34B tits. Red has long deep red hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing all natural body either. Red does mostly solo shoots and most of them are amateur in nature. Feel free to check out all of our very hot Red Heaven picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Red Heaven is just such a cute redhead amateur adult model. She is super petite and still has a lot of very sexy curves as well. Red was also blessed with some very sexy B cup tits as well. We love all of Red's super cute teasing and playing scenes, but wouldn't mind if she did more lesbian style shoots. We like Red's official site, but would also like to see her go out and shoots for other sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2910
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Red
 
spacer
 
Red Heaven Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Busty redhead Red Heaven milks a big dick and gets off  Remove
Red Heaven Takes Off Green Bikini By The Pool  Remove
See full Red Heaven movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Red Heaven MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Hottest star ever. So wish she was still active.
Posted by: Jack on 4/3/2015 1:59:53 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.