Regina Ice

Regina Ice
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:October 11, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mika King

Biography: Regina Ice was born in Bucharest Romania on October 11, 1984. She is 5'7 and 121 lbs with a very nice set of 34C tits. Regina has long brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo near her belly button as well. Regina does a good mix of hardcore and softcore scenes, she has worked for most of the biggest European sites, including Private. Make sure to check out our huge collection of Regina Ice picture and video sets.
Our Take: Regina Ice has been all over Barelist in the recent years. There does seem to be a European site she hasn't worked for. We do wish she would do some more shoots for American sites as well though. Regina has a tall and slender build, so her full C cups just look right on her frame. We tend to like her lesbian work the most, but Regina also shines in boy-girl hardcore scenes as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #775
 Change:
 Links: 86
 Added: 12/06/2008
 
Suggest Regina
 
spacer
 
Regina Ice Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 16, 2016 
Sexy Regina Ice gets screwed in a sheer blue top  Remove
Innocent Regina Ice takes big cock from her boyfriend  Remove
Blonde Regina Ice spreads her pussy in the kitchen  Remove
Regina Ice releases her massive tits out of her red plaid bra  Remove
Regina Ice has her pussy destroyed by monster cock video  Remove
Regina Ice takes off her red dress outdoors and plays with pussy  Remove
Regina Ice sun tans nude and gets her pussy fingered  Remove
Cutie Regina Ice has her man rub her tits and sucks his dick video  Remove
Regina Ice and friend get to know each other better  Remove
Regina Ice takes off blue corset and spreads her legs  Remove
Sexy Regina Ice takes off her red corset and rubs her pussy video  Remove
Regina Ice and Brandy Smile cant keep their hands off of each other  Remove
Regina Ice strips down and toys in the kitchen  Remove
Regina Ice rubs her pussy in a corset and stockings  Remove
Regina Ice toys her pussy in a sexy red dress  Remove
Horny Regina Ice takes off white shirt and screws producer for part video  Remove
Regina Ice pulls down green dress and black panties  Remove
Regina Ice poses in pink fishnet top outdoors  Remove
Regina Ice and another hottie take on two huge dicks  Remove
Blonde Regina Ice spreads her pussy on a hot day  Remove
Regina Ice strips off red lingerie and fingers  Remove
Stunning Regina Ice shows off her pink slit outdoors  Remove
Regina Ice soaks herself in sexy purple lingerie  Remove
Regina Ice pulls down her sexy pink top and skirt  Remove
Regina Ice pulls down her sexy fishnet top and shows titties  Remove
Madison Parker and Regina Ice strip down and play  Remove
Regina Ice takes off sexy black lingerie and stockings  Remove
Regina Ice takes out glass dildo and screws her pussy  Remove
Nude stunner Regina Ice toys her body outdoors  Remove
Cutie Regina Ice takes off her cute red top  Remove
Regina Ice gets stuffed from behind in sexy red heels video  Remove
Cutie Regina Ice takes off her little top and gets herself off  Remove
Regina Ice Slips Out Of Trendy Tiny Cocktail Dress  Remove
Regina Ice takes off trashy black fishnet lingerie  Remove
Regina Ice takes off pink lace lingerie and shows pussy  Remove
Regina Ice has her gapping hole fingered by her hot friend video  Remove
Teen Regina Ice poses in her green panties outdoors  Remove
Regina Ice takes off black lingerie and fishnets  Remove
Regina Ice takes off green dress and show perfect body  Remove
Regina Ice pulls her pussy wide open video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Regina Ice Galleries
Regina Ice nice blonde poses in fishnet stockings 
Regina Ice strips and washes in bath 
Blonde pornstar Regina Ice fisting and toying her pussy 
Regina Ice with perky tits and juicy behind stripping off her lingerie 
Regina Ice and her sexy lesbian friend get naughty 
Reginca Ice gets double pumped in a wild fuckfest 
Regina Ice and friend banging on tightteen asses video 
Regina Ice steamy threesome with girlfriend and guy video 
 1
 
Regina Ice Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.