Regina Sipos

Regina Sipos
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:March 4, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Regina Diamond, Sabrina Morgan, Corinna Lind, Regina Morgan, Regina Schipo, Regina Glamour, Regina Szabo

Biography: Regina Sipos was born in Hungary on March 4, 1974. She is 5'7 and 121 lbs with a nice pair of natural 34C boobs. Regina has shoulder length dark brown hair and brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Regina has mostly done hardcore scenes, and has pretty much only done adult film work in Europe. Please take some time to go over all of our hot Regina Sipos galleries.
Our Take: Regina Sipos will always best be remembered for her work in adult film in the 1990s and early 2000s. She has a love for sexy that really shows in all of her stunning scenes. Regina does have a very natural and womanly body, with soft curves that really highlight her big natural C cup boobs. We do wish that Regina would have more online work, but some sites do a nice catalog of her adult films.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6714
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Regina
 
spacer
 
Regina Sipos Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Regina Sipos movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.