Risi Simms

Risi Simms
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:July 8, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:153 cm / 5'0"
Weight:43 kg / 94 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Risi (RisiSimms)
  • @van11796 Not in the foreseeable future5/9/2012
  • @Lovckye Goodness no! I just dn't feel the industry right 4 myself. Im a confident sexual person, but i do have higher ambitions above that.5/9/2012
  • The soulless Porn response 2 my ambitions: "In the future, I recommend U listen 2 people that make U real money not dreams and promises :)"5/9/2012
  • I have 1 more unreleased scene coming out through @RealityKings and have not and will not be filming anymore in any foreseeable future.5/9/2012
  • Officially announcing my retirement frm the adult industry. Im not ashamed of the work, its time that i take the leap and be true to myself.5/9/2012
  • @XXXTJCummings I answer only to fun siZed4/21/2012
  • @Lovckye @Twistys i will be happy with a little star sticker4/20/2012
  • The do not disturb sign got high tech! pic.twitter.com/qAPPpJrl4/20/2012
  • @StevieShaeXXX hope things get better, boo! :(4/20/2012
  • @kanonjames you made a profile just to make that statement? Whoever you are you are lame4/20/2012
  • @sensipearl Imma call ya tomorrow! I have a love/ hate relationship with Twitter, just checking it now :P4/2/2012
  • @danverdugo Thank you so much! I start shooting again this week ^.^4/2/2012
  • @X3_Bruce Thank you so much!<33/15/2012
  • @sensipearl I miss you!!!!!3/10/2012
  • @StevieShaeXXX Sooo purdy!!!!3/10/2012
  • @StevieShaeXXX I'm still trying to get over Vegas exhaustion! It was rough out there!1/27/2012
  • Still settling into twitter... bear with me while i get used to this social media nonsense.1/26/2012

Leave a comment, Read more from Risi...
 
Nicknames:

Kisi Sims

Biography: Risi Simms was born in Florida on March 2, 1989. She is 5 feet tall and 94 lbs with a perfect pair of perky 32B tits. She has long dark brown hair and amazing deep green eyes. Risi has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her ass. She does mostly lesbian and glamour shoots, and has been featured on such huge glamour sites as Twistys and Reality Kings. Please make sure you spend some time getting to know Risi Simms better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: We are just blown away every time we see cutie Risi Simms. She might just be one of the cutest adult models we have seen in a long time. Risi is extremely petite, and has a very slim stomach. On her very small frame, her B cup natural tits look just right. We would love to see Risi branch out and do more lesbian work in the near future. Don't get us wrong through, we really love her solo work.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #889
 Change:
 Links: 31
 Added: 06/23/2011
 
Suggest Risi
 
spacer
 
Risi Simms Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 29, 2013 
Risi Simms strips off her sexy little black dress  Remove
Shyla Jennings Risi and Katsuni lick pussies in hot costumes  Remove
Sex brunette Risi Simms shows off her great little ass  Remove
Brunette Risi Simms shows off her great ass in a short dress  Remove
Cutie Risi Simms bends over to show you some pink  Remove
Risi Simms and girlfriends strap on fuck hard  Remove
Risi Simms spreads in her short sexy leather skirt  Remove
Topless babe Risi Simms does some topless kick boxing  Remove
Risi Simms and Sammie Rhodes finger fuck in the bathtub  Remove
Risi Simms strips off her tight trendy jeans  Remove
Sunny babe Risi Simms toys her pussy outdoors video  Remove
Skinny teen Risi Simms isnt scared to use her fist video  Remove
Cute redhead Risi Simms rubs her pussy in her sexy skirt  Remove
Stunner Risi Simms strips off her amazing outfit just for you  Remove
Brunette Risi Simms flashes in her little red top  Remove
Hottie Risi Simms spreads her pussy in her little skirt video  Remove
Risi Simms unzips her cute dress to show off her body  Remove
Hot brunette Risi Simms rips off her tiny red top video  Remove
Cutie Risi Simms makes love to her dirty girlfriend video  Remove
Karina Kay and Risi Simms play with their feet video  Remove
Official Risi Simms Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Risi Simms Galleries
Risi Simms outside flashing her tits in a party dress. 
Risi Simms in glasses and a short pink dress showing her shaved pussy. 
Jocalyn Stone and Risi Simms in lesbians lick love 
Risi Simms strips clothes near a brick wall 
Risi Simms strips her short leather clothes 
Petite brunette Risi Simms spreads her sweet pussy 
Risi Simms takes a hot bath with her girlfriend 
Risi Simms getting horny while reading a book 
Risi Simms shows her breasts and spreads legs 
Risi Simms exposes her awesome tight teen body 
 1 2
 
Risi Simms Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very nice little cutie with perky tits
Posted by: DENjr on 10/25/2011 10:51:55 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.