Roberta Pedon

Roberta Pedon
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 2, 1954
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Roberta Weaver

Biography: Roberta Pedon was born in Ohio on May 3, 1954. She is 5'7 and 121 lbs with a massive pair of all natural 36DD boobs. Roberta has long dirty blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her naturally busty body either. Roberta has pretty much only shot solo centerfold style galleries, mostly which focus on her huge natural boobs.
Our Take: Roberta Pedon is really best remembered for her massive all natural DD cup boobs. She has a very nice and womanly body as well, with nice soft curves and a great round ass as well. We do wish that Roberta would have shot with some other busty models though. We just can't get enough of her massive all natural boobs as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6570
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Roberta
 
spacer
 
Roberta Pedon Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 07, 2009 
Big tit centerfold legend Roberta Pedon displays her monster mammaries  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.