Rocki Roads

Rocki Roads
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 22, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:38F
 
What People Are Saying
Simply put, she's just THE most beautiful wom...
Nice tits ~ Anon
Beautiful woman! ~ Tracey

 
Nicknames:

Rocky Roads, Rocki Rhoades

Biography: Rocki Roads was born in New Haven Connecticut on December 22, 1974. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with a huge pair of enhanced 38F tits. Rocki has long dark brown hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her clit pierced. Rocki is really best known for her hardcore work, but has done some very nice solo shoots as well. Rocki has even been featured on some bigger glamour sites like Mac and Bumble. Please feel free to look over all of our stunning Rocki Roads galleries.
Our Take: Rocki Roads is truly an iconic pornstar from the 1990s. At one point there was really not that many pornstars more well known than Rocki. Rocki's best assets are by far her huge fake F cup tits. She also has a very toned and slim body as well, with amazing long legs and a great ass. Rocki really excels the most are her hardcore boy-girl scenes, but she has some equally as hot solo shoots as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2129
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/05/2011
 
Suggest Rocki
 
spacer
 
Rocki Roads Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 08, 2012  
Rocki Roads takes a hot shower and shows tits from the 90s  Remove
Rocki Roads shows off big boobs on a bike  Remove
 1
 
Rocki Roads Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Simply put, she's just THE most beautiful woman EVER!!
Posted by: jdrg1 on 2/7/2015 7:56:24 AM

Nice tits
Posted by: Anon on 7/18/2013 1:03:08 PM

Beautiful woman!
Posted by: Tracey on 5/6/2013 11:16:55 AM

Rocki Roads needs to return A.S.A.P. The adult entertainment industry really needs more glamour and there's no one more glamorous than Rocki Roads.
Posted by: Jadan on 4/20/2013 6:24:13 PM

Rocki Roads is the best looking pornstar ever. Absolute perfection.
Posted by: Jadan on 7/8/2012 5:34:24 PM

Nice woman with AMAZING big tits!
Posted by: DENjr on 7/5/2011 10:16:07 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.