Roma Smith

Roma Smith
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 26, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jackie Avalon, Roma

Biography: Roma Smith was born in the United States on September 26, 1986, and is also known as Jackie Avalon, Roma. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Roma Smith is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Roma Smith has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Roma Smith is ranked number 2557 on Barelist and was added on Friday, July 24, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Roma Smith, including 3 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2558
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 07/24/2009
 
Suggest Roma
 
spacer
 
Roma Smith Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 28, 2011 
Roman Smith has her pigtails pulled as shes fucked doggystyle  Remove
Jackie Avalon gets fucked hard in the garage  Remove
Teen Roma Smith strips off tube top and skirt  Remove
Roman Smith lays on her back and her a big cock slide deep inside video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Roma Smith Galleries
Jackie Avalon blonde in bondage begs to cum and is denied video 
Roma Smith Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.